Wettkampfkalender

Wo sind unsere Paare und Mannschaften?

 

März 2019



Harald & Andrea Lungwitz    


Turnier:       SEN II  A Standard
am:             09.03.2019
in:                Glinde
Ausrichter:   11. Michel-Pokale


Turnier:       SEN II  A  Standard
am:             10.03.2019
in:                Glinde
Ausrichter:  11. Michel-Pokale 

Turnier:       SEN II  A  Standard
am:             23.03.2019
in:                Köln
Ausrichter:  Landesmeisterschaft NRW 



Rolf Janssen & Sonja Kleine-Möllhoff  


Turnier:       SEN II  B Standard
am:             10.03.2018
in:                Glinde
Ausrichter:  11. Michel-Pokale



Dr. Franz-Josef Lang & Dr. Aurelia Lang   


Turnier:       SEN IV  B Standard
am:             09.03.2019
in:                Recklinghausen
Ausrichter:  LM&GM- NRW



Oliver Bilstein & Christina Oehrl


Turnier:       SEN I   Standard
am:             10.03.2019
in:                Leverkusen
Ausrichter:  LM-NRW



April 2019


Harald & Andrea Lungwitz

Turnier:       SEN II   A Standard
am:             20.04.2019
in:                Schönberg
Ausrichter:  Die Ostsee tanzt

Turnier:       SEN II   A Standard
am:             21.04.2019
in:                Schönberg
Ausrichter:  Die Ostsee tanzt



Peter Ossig & Jennifer de Lorenzo

Turnier:       SEN I   A Latein
am:             27.04.2019
in:                Königsbrunn
Ausrichter:  LTVB Bayernpokal

Turnier:       SEN II   A Latein
am:             27.04.2019
in:                Königsbrunn
Ausrichter:  LTVB Bayernpokal​

Turnier:       SEN I   A Latein
am:             27.04.2019
in:                Königsbrunn
Ausrichter:  LTVB Bayernpokal

Turnier:       SEN II   A Latein
am:             27.04.2019
in:                Königsbrunn
Ausrichter:  LTVB Bayernpokal​



Stefan Nawrath & Inga Weinmann 


Turnier:       SEN II   B Standard
am:             20.04.2019
in:                Schönberg
Ausrichter:  Die Ostsee tanzt

Turnier:       SEN II  B Standard
am:             21.04.2019
in:                Schönberg
Ausrichter:  Die Ostsee tanzt

Turnier:       SEN II  B Standard
am:             22.04.2019
in:                Schönberg
Ausrichter:  Die Ostsee tanzt